Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 169 | Muhl, Konrad | 84 | Lichtenau | M30 | 1 | 00:33:05 |
2 | 148 | Hirsch, Marcus | 81 | WSG Döbeln | M35 | 1 | 00:35:28 |
3 | 128 | Schneider, Marc | 83 | FV Bad Düben / Eilenburg | M30 | 2 | 00:36:33 |
4 | 130 | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | M50 | 1 | 00:37:36 |
5 | 150 | Zorn, Andreas | 80 | Döbeln | M35 | 2 | 00:37:58 |
6 | 160 | Küttner, Franziska | 93 | SG Adelsberg | Frauen - W20 | 1 | 00:38:38 |
7 | 118 | Zimmermann, Marco | 81 | LG Goldkrone | M35 | 3 | 00:39:12 |
8 | 161 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB Bande Schatzki | M40 | 1 | 00:40:06 |
9 | 144 | Franke, Mathias | 77 | Rochlitz | M40 | 2 | 00:40:19 |
10 | 151 | Junghanns, Mario | 65 | Döbelner SV | M50 | 2 | 00:40:32 |
11 | 107 | Massek, Peter | 76 | Oschatz | M40 | 3 | 00:40:51 |
12 | 102 | Gläßer, Pedro | 79 | Westewitz | M35 | 4 | 00:41:21 |
13 | 156 | Hempel, Bärbel | 63 | ESV Lok Döbeln | W50 | 1 | 00:41:32 |
14 | 133 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M50 | 3 | 00:41:46 |
15 | 158 | Findeisen, Stefan | 91 | ? | Männer - M20 | 1 | 00:41:55 |
16 | 100 | Balzer, Frank | 58 | SV Einheit Grimma | M55 | 1 | 00:42:00 |
17 | 170 | Lämmel, Eric | 85 | Leipzig | M30 | 3 | 00:42:03 |
18 | 139 | Seifert, Udo | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M50 | 4 | 00:42:14 |
19 | 166 | Hähnel, Olaf | 70 | SG Adelsberg | M45 | 1 | 00:42:51 |
20 | 101 | Bauer, Heiko | 72 | Döbeln | M45 | 2 | 00:42:55 |
21 | 125 | Meier, Norbert | 86 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M30 | 4 | 00:43:06 |
22 | 122 | Biewald, Rocco | 71 | LWV Geringswalde | M45 | 3 | 00:43:10 |
23 | 146 | Wittig, Günter | 55 | Wermsdorf | M60 | 1 | 00:43:47 |
24 | 106 | Teichert, Stefan | 68 | Döbelner SV | M45 | 4 | 00:43:57 |
25 | 168 | Öhmichen, Eva | 90 | Lauf-Kultur.de | Frauen - W20 | 2 | 00:44:02 |
26 | 153 | Köhler, Udo | 63 | LG Noschkowitz | M50 | 5 | 00:44:17 |
27 | 121 | Böttrich, Rainer | 65 | Team Gassenlauf | M50 | 6 | 00:44:25 |
28 | 163 | Moosdorf, Thomas | 70 | Naundorf | M45 | 5 | 00:44:34 |
29 | 134 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | W50 | 2 | 00:44:35 |
30 | 109 | Kunfalvi, Jenö | 79 | Ungarn Amateure | M35 | 5 | 00:45:08 |
31 | 159 | Maroe, Markus | 89 | ? | Männer - M20 | 2 | 00:45:34 |
32 | 155 | Kretzschmer, Heiko | 77 | Geringswalde | M40 | 4 | 00:45:36 |
33 | 157 | Altermann, Christoph | 88 | Plauen | Männer - M20 | 3 | 00:45:40 |
34 | 164 | Forberger, Erik | 79 | AGF Döbeln | M35 | 6 | 00:45:46 |
35 | 127 | Fay, Thomas | 69 | Sörmitz | M45 | 6 | 00:46:05 |
36 | 123 | Weiß, Klaus-Peter | 63 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | M50 | 7 | 00:46:36 |
37 | 132 | Müller, Uwe | 70 | Leisnig | M45 | 7 | 00:46:54 |
38 | 129 | Haupt, Andreas | 73 | SG Paschkowitz | M40 | 5 | 00:47:03 |
39 | 171 | Meier, Stephan | 74 | Hartha | M40 | 6 | 00:47:14 |
40 | 124 | Meier, Gerd | 59 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M55 | 2 | 00:47:23 |
41 | 152 | Wüstner, Yvette | 63 | LG Noschkowitz | W50 | 3 | 00:47:38 |
42 | 147 | Berndt, Enrico | 76 | Dittmannsdorf | M40 | 7 | 00:47:51 |
43 | 131 | Biedermann, Grit | 74 | Döbeln | W40 | 1 | 00:47:54 |
44 | 137 | Größler, Johannes | 83 | Döbeln | M30 | 5 | 00:48:00 |
45 | 108 | Hesse, Andrea | 79 | Team Läuft | W35 | 1 | 00:48:50 |
46 | 136 | Größler, Melanie | 83 | Team Läuft Döbeln | W30 | 1 | 00:49:38 |
47 | 140 | Sauer, Susanne | 78 | Fit for Fun Hartha | W35 | 2 | 00:50:22 |
48 | 142 | Schönbrunn, Romy | 97 | SV Eintracht Ortrand | Frauen - W20 | 3 | 00:50:38 |
49 | 141 | Maerz, Alexander | 73 | LG Nauberg | M40 | 8 | 00:50:48 |
50 | 120 | Schönfeld, Holger | 82 | Nasa | M35 | 7 | 00:51:03 |
51 | 154 | Schüßler, Grit | 71 | Mittweida | W45 | 1 | 00:51:07 |
52 | 111 | Heinicke, Wallfried | 49 | Oschatz / Thalheim | M65 | 1 | 00:51:10 |
53 | 149 | Biewald, Knut | 76 | Run for Fun Geringswalde | M40 | 9 | 00:51:28 |
54 | 112 | Böhme, Nadine | 76 | Beerwalde | W40 | 2 | 00:51:30 |
55 | 117 | Ernst, Dominik | 91 | Freifunk Mittelsachsen | Männer - M20 | 4 | 00:52:01 |
56 | 116 | Korn, Frank | 61 | Döbelner Anzeiger | M55 | 3 | 00:53:02 |
57 | 113 | Friedrich, Lars | 77 | Team Flibu Racing | M40 | 10 | 00:53:17 |
58 | 110 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Ungarn Amateure | W35 | 3 | 00:53:25 |
59 | 143 | Simon-Lehmann, Claudia | 72 | Wermsdorf | W45 | 2 | 00:53:42 |
60 | 126 | Häußler, Anita | 71 | LRC Mittelsachsen | W45 | 3 | 00:54:03 |
61 | 165 | Uhlmann, Bernd | 43 | LG Noschkowitz | M70 | 1 | 00:58:15 |
62 | 167 | Öhmichen, Betina | 55 | Mautitz | W60 | 1 | 00:59:04 |
63 | 135 | Degen, Günter | 53 | LC Auensee Leipzig | M60 | 2 | 01:02:27 |