Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 142 | Dr. Ueberschär, Olaf | 84 | SC DHfK Leipzig | M30 | 1 | 00:33:07 |
2 | 176 | Öhmichen, Matthias | 87 | ? | Männer - M20 | 1 | 00:34:58 |
3 | 111 | Badstübner, Jens | 63 | SC DHfK Leipzig | M50 | 1 | 00:35:42 |
4 | 179 | Rössler, Dirk | 79 | LV Mittweida 99 | M35 | 1 | 00:36:09 |
5 | 186 | Schreiber, Dirk | 72 | RLSG Leisnig | M40 | 1 | 00:36:23 |
6 | 168 | Beyer, Norman | 84 | SC DHfK Leipzig | M30 | 2 | 00:36:50 |
7 | 122 | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | M45 | 1 | 00:36:55 |
8 | 159 | Dumjahn, Thomas | 70 | Dresden | M45 | 2 | 00:37:44 |
9 | 170 | Stockhecke, Heiko | 69 | Frankenberg | M45 | 3 | 00:38:36 |
10 | 117 | Junghanns, Mario | 65 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | M50 | 2 | 00:39:38 |
11 | 144 | Zorn, Andreas | 80 | Döbeln | M35 | 2 | 00:39:54 |
12 | 180 | Balzer, Frank | 58 | SV Einheit Grimma | M55 | 1 | 00:40:34 |
13 | 128 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M50 | 3 | 00:41:04 |
14 | 126 | Meier, Norbert | 86 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M30 | 3 | 00:41:33 |
15 | 185 | Rose, Elfi | 66 | SG Döllnitztal Mügeln | W50 | 1 | 00:41:38 |
16 | 132 | Franke, Mathias | 77 | ? | M35 | 3 | 00:41:40 |
17 | 123 | Wittig, Günter | 55 | Wermsdorf | M60 | 1 | 00:41:42 |
18 | 174 | Kremski, Rene | 81 | Hausdorf | M35 | 4 | 00:41:57 |
19 | 152 | Rost, Denny | 77 | Luppa | M35 | 5 | 00:42:07 |
20 | 129 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | W45 | 1 | 00:42:14 |
21 | 101 | Scholz, Andreas | 61 | Geringswalde | M55 | 2 | 00:42:15 |
22 | 127 | Weiß, Klaus-Peter | 63 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | M50 | 4 | 00:42:16 |
23 | 135 | Nitschmann, Remo | 80 | Neue Laufkultur Döbeln | M35 | 6 | 00:42:19 |
24 | 118 | Biewald, Rocco | 71 | LWV Geringswalde | M45 | 4 | 00:42:23 |
25 | 181 | Liebers, Christian | 94 | Höfchen | Männer - M20 | 2 | 00:42:28 |
26 | 115 | Thate, Emanuel | 91 | LWV Geringswalde | Männer - M20 | 3 | 00:42:34 |
27 | 104 | Massek, Peter | 76 | Krnov (CZ) | M40 | 2 | 00:42:37 |
28 | 146 | Wetzig, Jens | 75 | Die Qualmsocken | M40 | 3 | 00:42:47 |
29 | 130 | Teichert, Stefan | 68 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | M45 | 5 | 00:43:21 |
30 | 175 | Gühne, Andreas | 76 | Mügeln | M40 | 4 | 00:43:29 |
31 | 113 | Bauer, Heiko | 72 | Döbeln | M40 | 5 | 00:43:38 |
32 | 173 | Kremski, Ronny | 79 | Döbeln | M35 | 7 | 00:43:50 |
33 | 177 | Öhmichen, Eva | 90 | ? | Frauen - W20 | 1 | 00:43:51 |
34 | 172 | Beyer, Judith | 94 | Geithainer Genussläufer | Frauen - W20 | 2 | 00:43:55 |
35 | 134 | Berndt, Enrico | 76 | Dittmannsdorf | M40 | 6 | 00:44:04 |
36 | 187 | Winkler, Frank | 57 | Thalheim | M55 | 3 | 00:44:07 |
37 | 183 | Helbig, Thomas | 82 | Heyda | M30 | 4 | 00:44:10 |
38 | 143 | Kopplin, Renate | 86 | SC DHfK Leipzig | W30 | 1 | 00:44:43 |
39 | 162 | Eberhardt, Peter | 56 | Neue Laufkultur Döbeln | M60 | 2 | 00:45:01 |
40 | 125 | Meier, Gerd | 59 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M55 | 4 | 00:45:11 |
41 | 100 | Buttgereit, Heiko | 71 | Laufhelden Leipzig | M45 | 6 | 00:45:22 |
42 | 161 | Forberger, Erik | 79 | AGF-Radio Döbeln | M35 | 8 | 00:46:26 |
43 | 120 | Körbs, Dirk | 65 | Laufgruppe Nossen | M50 | 5 | 00:46:41 |
44 | 124 | Paul, Adreas | 63 | Wacker Bärental | M50 | 6 | 00:46:46 |
45 | 138 | Haupt, Andreas | 73 | SV Paschkowitz | M40 | 7 | 00:47:07 |
46 | 166 | Fennert, Mario | 60 | SV Linda | M55 | 5 | 00:47:11 |
47 | 184 | Meier, Steffen | 58 | Burgstädter LV | M55 | 6 | 00:47:26 |
48 | 102 | Michel, Dirk | 74 | Laufgruppe Nossen | M40 | 8 | 00:47:55 |
49 | 157 | Frank, Alexander | 59 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | M55 | 7 | 00:48:02 |
50 | 121 | Müller, Uwe | 70 | Leisnig | M45 | 7 | 00:48:09 |
51 | 158 | Ihle, Andreas | 69 | HSG RIO Oschatz | M45 | 8 | 00:48:30 |
52 | 141 | Kaula, Nadine | 81 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | W35 | 1 | 00:48:47 |
53 | 110 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | Laufgruppe Nossen | M70 | 1 | 00:49:03 |
54 | 145 | Conrad, Rainer | 48 | Thalheim/Oschatz | M65 | 1 | 00:49:03 |
55 | 131 | Heinicke, Wallfried | 49 | Thalheim/Oschatz | M65 | 2 | 00:49:28 |
56 | 160 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Luppa | W45 | 2 | 00:49:43 |
57 | 106 | Hesse, Andrea | 79 | Team läuft | W35 | 2 | 00:50:49 |
58 | 153 | Rost, Heiko | 78 | Oschatz | M35 | 9 | 00:51:12 |
59 | 156 | Douque, Marcel | 80 | Petersberg | M35 | 10 | 00:51:22 |
60 | 119 | Simon-Lehmann, Claudia | 72 | Wermsdorf | W40 | 1 | 00:51:38 |
61 | 139 | Häußler, Anita | 71 | LRC Mittelsachsen | W45 | 3 | 00:52:30 |
62 | 164 | Sauer, Susanne | 78 | Fit for Fun Hartha e.V. | W35 | 3 | 00:52:37 |
63 | 136 | Fiedler, Anke | 78 | Dresden | W35 | 4 | 00:53:48 |
64 | 140 | Senf, Dietmar | 51 | Großbothen | M65 | 3 | 00:53:52 |
65 | 77 | Lehmann, Victoria | 00 | Wermsdorf | ? | ? | 00:53:55 |
66 | 108 | Springsguth, Uwe | 45 | SG Döllnitztal Mügeln | M70 | 2 | 00:54:06 |
67 | 155 | Lindner, Hartmut | 56 | Gersdorf | M60 | 3 | 00:54:17 |
68 | 167 | Beyer, Hans-Jürgen | 52 | Geithainer Genussläufer | M60 | 4 | 00:55:14 |
69 | 112 | Brückner, Helgard | 52 | SC DHfK Leipzig | W60 | 1 | 00:57:07 |
70 | 154 | Riege, Saskia | 88 | Waldheim | Männer - M20 | 4 | 00:59:24 |
71 | 182 | Kunze, Dirk | 65 | BSC Motor Rochlitz | M50 | 7 | 00:59:31 |
72 | 178 | Öhmichen, Bettina | 55 | Mautitz | W60 | 2 | 00:59:42 |
73 | 151 | Binias, Jens | 66 | Feuerhufe | M50 | 8 | 01:00:23 |
74 | 171 | Böhmer, Rene | 72 | Feuerhufe Döbeln | M40 | 9 | 01:00:24 |
75 | 163 | Nitzsche-Eberhardt, Dagmar | 55 | Neue Laufkultur Döbeln | W60 | 3 | 01:02:12 |
76 | 109 | Hempel, Siegfried | 38 | Walking Bennewitz | M75 | 1 | 01:04:11 |
77 | 165 | Fennert, Heide | 65 | SV Linda | W50 | 2 | 01:05:52 |
78 | 116 | Dr. Ueberschär, Ina | 52 | LFV Oberholz | W60 | 4 | 01:07:43 |
79 | 107 | Engemann, Klaus | 38 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M75 | 2 | 01:31:41 |