Platz | Start- nummer | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111 | Kretzschmar, Achim | 67 | Holzhandel Ganzig | M45 | 1 | 00:25:41 |
2 | 110 | Kunfalvi, Jenö | 79 | Wermsdorf | M30 | 1 | 00:26:42 |
3 | 138 | Stockhecke, Heiko | 69 | Frankenberg | M40 | 1 | 00:27:01 |
4 | 144 | Hoffmann, Frank | 63 | TRI-Sport Wurzen | M50 | 1 | 00:27:16 |
5 | 112 | Beyer, Norman | 84 | Geithain | Männer - M20 | 1 | 00:28:04 |
6 | 115 | Kirschke, Marcus | 88 | LWV Geringswalde | Männer - M20 | 2 | 00:28:18 |
7 | 149 | Balzer, Frank | 58 | Einheit Grimma | M55 | 1 | 00:28:25 |
8 | 130 | Dewitz, Heiko | 64 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M45 | 2 | 00:28:28 |
9 | 129 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | Laugruppe Nossen | M65 | 1 | 00:29:43 |
10 | 120 | Thate, Emanuel | 91 | LWV Geringswalde | Männer - M20 | 3 | 00:29:44 |
10 | 137 | Schubert, Jörg | 55 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | M55 | 2 | 00:29:44 |
12 | 140 | Dobbert, Dominique | 80 | Geringswalde | M30 | 2 | 00:30:04 |
13 | 123 | Ziller, Michael | 88 | Mittweida | Männer - M20 | 4 | 00:30:12 |
14 | 106 | Teichert, Stefan | 68 | Döbeln | M45 | 3 | 00:30:17 |
15 | 116 | Pospisil, Joachim | 58 | Palko Hausgeräte Döbeln | M55 | 3 | 00:30:45 |
16 | 104 | Rappich, Dirk | 77 | Geringswalde | M35 | 1 | 00:30:54 |
17 | 153 | Köhler, Udo | 63 | LG Noschkowitz | M50 | 2 | 00:30:56 |
18 | 118 | Biewald, Rocco | 71 | LWV Geringswalde | M40 | 2 | 00:31:05 |
19 | 131 | Dewitz, Silke | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | W45 | 1 | 00:31:10 |
20 | 100 | Friedrich, Dirk | 69 | Leisnig | M40 | 3 | 00:31:35 |
21 | 117 | Alexander, Frank | 59 | DSV LG Sonntag | M50 | 3 | 00:31:37 |
22 | 124 | Gühne, Andreas | 74 | k.A. | M35 | 2 | 00:32:07 |
23 | 155 | Zabell, Nadja | 67 | Luppa | W45 | 2 | 00:32:17 |
24 | 121 | Kunze, Franz | 93 | LWV Geringswalde | Männer - M20 | 5 | 00:32:26 |
25 | 136 | Weiß, Klaus-Peter | 63 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | M50 | 4 | 00:32:28 |
26 | 128 | Seifert, Udo | 67 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M45 | 4 | 00:32:41 |
27 | 102 | Michel, Dirk | 74 | Laugruppe Nossen | M35 | 3 | 00:33:19 |
28 | 139 | Schwalbe, André | 81 | Erlau | M30 | 3 | 00:33:52 |
29 | 125 | Paul, Andreas | 63 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M50 | 5 | 00:33:53 |
30 | 152 | Heinicke, Wallfried | 49 | SV Traktor Naunhof | M60 | 1 | 00:34:06 |
30 | 154 | Wüstner, Yvette | 63 | LG Noschkowitz | W50 | 1 | 00:34:06 |
32 | 151 | Conrad, Rainer | 48 | Oschatz/Thalheim | M65 | 2 | 00:34:32 |
33 | 146 | Wagner, Andre | 63 | SV Fortschritt Oschatz | M50 | 6 | 00:34:48 |
34 | 101 | Senf, Dietmar | 51 | Großbothen | M60 | 2 | 00:34:58 |
35 | 119 | Müller, Uwe | 70 | Leisnig | M40 | 4 | 00:35:05 |
36 | 156 | Öhmichen, Eva | 90 | Team Storm Biker | Frauen - W20 | 1 | 00:35:21 |
37 | 141 | Springsguth, Uwe | 45 | SV Traktor Naunhof | M65 | 3 | 00:35:49 |
38 | 158 | Friedrich, Lutz | 64 | Aitzendorf | M45 | 5 | 00:35:59 |
39 | 109 | Grundmann, Ilka | 81 | Wermsdorf | W30 | 1 | 00:36:04 |
40 | 135 | Möckel, Anja | 85 | JAVA Chemnitz | Frauen - W20 | 2 | 00:36:46 |
41 | 134 | Otto, Hermann | 39 | LSV 99 Hartha | M70 | 1 | 00:37:45 |
42 | 127 | Sauer, Susanne | 78 | Fir for fun Hartha e.V. | W35 | 1 | 00:38:18 |
43 | 122 | Häußler, Anita | 71 | LRC Mittelsachsen | W40 | 1 | 00:38:24 |
44 | 143 | Korn, Frank | 61 | ESV Lok Döbeln | M50 | 7 | 00:38:39 |
45 | 157 | Öhmichen, Betina | 55 | Los Caballeros Riesa | W55 | 1 | 00:40:13 |
46 | 126 | Degen, Günter | 53 | LC Auensee Leipzig | M60 | 3 | 00:41:34 |
47 | 113 | Beyer, Hans-Jürgen | 52 | OVB Borna | M60 | 4 | 00:42:30 |
48 | 105 | Hempel, Siegfried | 38 | Bennewitz | M75 | 1 | 00:43:44 |
49 | 150 | Nagel, Verena | 72 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | W40 | 2 | 00:44:02 |
50 | 147 | Rößner, Rita | 98 | Methau | ? | ? | 00:46:28 |